• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-nov.Leonidas - W VR1 - SVME VR17 - 0
    zo 20-nov.vv Maastricht West 6 - SVME 33 - 2
    za 19-nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3JM - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-25 - 5
    za 19-nov.SVME JO11-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-1JM4 - 4
    za 19-nov.ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1 - ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO15-23 - 1
    za 19-nov.SVME JO12-1 - FC Landgraaf JO12-14 - 5
    za 19-nov.SV Meerssen JO11-1 - SVME JO11-28 - 2
    za 19-nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-1 - SVME JO12-24 - 3
    wo 16-nov.SVME JO12-2 - Daalhof JO12-22 - 1
    wo 16-nov.FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1 - SVME JO11-10 - 4
    zo 13-nov.SVME 1 - VV HEBES 13 - 3
    zo 13-nov.SVME 3 - Geertruidse Boys 24 - 2
    zo 13-nov.SVME VR1 - SV Meerssen VR11 - 2
    za 12-nov.SVME JO17-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO17-10 - 2
    za 12-nov.Geulsche Boys JO15-1 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-11 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    do 01-dec. 18:30RVU JO10-1 - SVME JO10-2
    za 03-dec. 08:45Sportclub Jekerdal JO8-1 - SVME JO8-1
    za 03-dec. 09:00Heer JO7-1 - SVME JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 09:20Keer JO7-1 - SVME JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 09:30SVME JO7-1 - Leonidas - W JO7-3
    za 03-dec. 09:30SVME JO8-2 - vv Maastricht West JO8-1
    za 03-dec. 09:30Eijsden JO9-2JM - SVME JO9-1
    za 03-dec. 09:40SVME JO7-2 - Daalhof JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 09:50SVME JO7-1 - Eijsden JO7-3
    za 03-dec. 10:00SVME JO10-2 - Scharn JO10-3
    za 03-dec. 10:10RKHSV JO7-2 - SVME JO7-1
    za 03-dec. 11:00Daalhof JO10-1 - SVME JO10-1
    za 03-dec. 11:30SVME JO11-1 - De Ster JO11-1
    za 03-dec. 11:30SVME JO12-1 - Amstenrade JO12-1JM
    za 03-dec. 11:30SJO Krijtland JO12-2 - SVME JO12-2
    za 03-dec. 11:30Sittard JO11-3 - SVME JO11-2
    za 03-dec. 12:30Amstenrade JO15-2JM - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1
    za 03-dec. 13:00ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-2 - RKHSV JO15-1
    za 03-dec. 13:30SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-2 - SVME JO17-1
    zo 04-dec. 10:00Keer VR2 - SVME VR1
    zo 04-dec. 11:00BMR 4 - SVME 3
    zo 04-dec. 14:00Haslou 1 - SVME 1
    za 10-dec. 09:15RKHSV JO7-1 - SVME JO7-2
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO7-1 - Daalhof JO7-3
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO8-1 - RKHBS JO8-1