• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-nov.Leonidas - W VR1 - SVME VR17 - 0
    zo 20-nov.vv Maastricht West 6 - SVME 33 - 2
    za 19-nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3JM - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-25 - 5
    za 19-nov.SVME JO11-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-1JM4 - 4
    za 19-nov.ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1 - ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO15-23 - 1
    za 19-nov.SVME JO12-1 - FC Landgraaf JO12-14 - 5
    za 19-nov.SV Meerssen JO11-1 - SVME JO11-28 - 2
    za 19-nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-1 - SVME JO12-24 - 3
    wo 16-nov.SVME JO12-2 - Daalhof JO12-22 - 1
    wo 16-nov.FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1 - SVME JO11-10 - 4
    zo 13-nov.SVME 1 - VV HEBES 13 - 3
    zo 13-nov.SVME 3 - Geertruidse Boys 24 - 2
    zo 13-nov.SVME VR1 - SV Meerssen VR11 - 2
    za 12-nov.SVME JO17-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO17-10 - 2
    za 12-nov.Geulsche Boys JO15-1 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-11 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    za 10-dec. 09:15RKHSV JO7-1 - SVME JO7-2
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO7-1 - Daalhof JO7-3
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO8-1 - RKHBS JO8-1
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO12-2 - Geertruidse Boys JO12-1JM
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO9-1 - Geertruidse Boys JO9-1
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVME JO11-2 - RKSV Minor JO11-2
    za 10-dec. 09:30SCG JO8-1 - SVME JO8-2
    za 10-dec. 09:30FC Landgraaf JO11-1 - SVME JO11-1
    za 10-dec. 09:35Leonidas - W JO7-2 - SVME JO7-2
    za 10-dec. 09:50SVME JO7-1 - SJO Krijtland JO7-2
    za 10-dec. 09:55SVME JO7-2 - Daalhof JO7-2
    za 10-dec. 10:00Roda JC JO12-2 - SVME JO12-1
    za 10-dec. 10:10RKHSV JO7-2 - SVME JO7-1
    za 10-dec. 10:30SVME JO10-1 - SV Meerssen JO10-1
    za 10-dec. 11:00SCG JO10-1 - SVME JO10-2
    za 10-dec. 13:00ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3
    za 10-dec. 14:00SCG JO15-1 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-2
    za 10-dec. 15:00SVME JO17-1 - Scharn JO17-4
    zo 11-dec. 10:00SVME VR1 - Schimmert VR1
    zo 11-dec. 10:30SVME 3 - RKHSV 4
    zo 11-dec. 14:00SVME 1 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 1
    ma 12-dec. 19:30SV Hulsberg JO17-1 - SVME JO17-1
    do 15-dec. 20:00SVME 1 - FC Gulpen 1
    za 17-dec. 11:45ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO17-2 - SVME JO17-1
    za 17-dec. 12:30VV Zwentibold JO15-1 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1