• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-nov.Leonidas - W VR1 - SVME VR17 - 0
    zo 20-nov.vv Maastricht West 6 - SVME 33 - 2
    za 19-nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3JM - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-25 - 5
    za 19-nov.SVME JO11-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-1JM4 - 4
    za 19-nov.ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1 - ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO15-23 - 1
    za 19-nov.SVME JO12-1 - FC Landgraaf JO12-14 - 5
    za 19-nov.SV Meerssen JO11-1 - SVME JO11-28 - 2
    za 19-nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-1 - SVME JO12-24 - 3
    wo 16-nov.SVME JO12-2 - Daalhof JO12-22 - 1
    wo 16-nov.FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1 - SVME JO11-10 - 4
    zo 13-nov.SVME 1 - VV HEBES 13 - 3
    zo 13-nov.SVME 3 - Geertruidse Boys 24 - 2
    zo 13-nov.SVME VR1 - SV Meerssen VR11 - 2
    za 12-nov.SVME JO17-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO17-10 - 2
    za 12-nov.Geulsche Boys JO15-1 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-11 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    wo 08-feb. 18:30V.V. Schaesberg JO12-1 - SVME JO12-1
    za 11-feb. 09:00SJO Krijtland JO7-4 - SVME JO7-1
    za 11-feb. 09:20SVME JO7-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO7-1
    za 11-feb. 09:30SVME JO8-1 - RKUVC JO8-1
    za 11-feb. 09:30SVME JO8-2 - Eijsden JO8-3
    za 11-feb. 09:30SVME JO9-1 - SJO Krijtland JO9-1
    za 11-feb. 09:30Eijsden JO10-4JM - SVME JO10-2
    za 11-feb. 09:40Keer JO7-2 - SVME JO7-1
    za 11-feb. 10:00SVME JO7-2 - Leonidas - W JO7-4
    za 11-feb. 10:00SVME JO10-1 - Caesar JO10-1JM
    za 11-feb. 10:00SV Geuldal JO11-1JM - SVME JO11-2
    za 11-feb. 10:00Roda JC JO12-2 - SVME JO12-1
    za 11-feb. 10:20Heer JO7-3 - SVME JO7-2
    za 11-feb. 10:30SVME JO13-1 - vv Maastricht West JO13-4JM
    za 11-feb. 10:40SVME JO7-2 - Scharn JO7-3
    za 11-feb. 11:30SVME JO11-1 - Scharn JO11-1
    za 11-feb. 12:30Bekkerveld JO15-2 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-2
    za 11-feb. 15:00SVME JO17-1 - Chevremont JO17-1
    za 11-feb. 15:30FC Kerkrade-West JO15-1 - ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-1
    zo 12-feb. 10:00Leonidas - W 4 - SVME 3
    zo 12-feb. 10:00Oranje Blauw'15 VR1 - SVME VR1
    zo 12-feb. 14:30BMR 1 - SVME 1
    za 25-feb. 10:00VV Hellas JO11-1JM - SVME JO11-1
    zo 26-feb. 10:00SVME VR1 - RKMVC VR2
    zo 26-feb. 10:30SVME 3 - RKHSV 4