Bekercompetitie

U bent hier: Programma / Uitslagen > Bekercompetitie

Bekerwedstrijden Senioren
Bekerwedstrijden Senioren 1
Nr. Datum       Tijd
6239 2-sep SNC'14 1 - SVME 1 0 - 3
6172 9-sep SVME 1 - RKHSV 1 1 - 2
6225 16-sep Rood Groen LVC'01 1 - SVME 1 1 - 3
61595 6-dec SVME 1 - KVC Oranje 3 - 0
61901 23-dec SVME 1 - DVO 1 14:00
           
Bekerwedstrijden Senioren 2
6678 2-sep SVME 2 - Eijsden 3 1 - 2
54999 9-sep UOW '02 3 - SVME 2 7 - 2
6650 16-sep vv SCM 3 - SVME 2 4 - 0
 
Bekerwedstrijden Senioren 4
53853 2-sep RKHSV 3 - SVME 4 1 - 8
7472 9-sep SVME 4 - Eijsden 4 1 - 3
7378 16-sep Sportclub'25 3 - SVME 4 1 - 1
           
Bekerwedstrijden Vrouwen 1
7817 2-sep SVME VR1 - Armada VR1 2 - 2
7829 9-sep RKHSV VR1 - SVME VR1 0 - 6
7818 16-sep SVME VR1 - Scharn VR1 3 - 5

 

 

Bekerwedstrijden Junioren
Bekerwedstrijden UO19-1
B_3021 1-sep Keer JO19-1 - SVME JO19-1 1 - 1
B_2953 18-sep SVME JO19-1 - Eijsden JO19-2 7 - 3
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO17-1
B_3522 1-sep SVME JO17-1 - Eijsden JO17-2 4 - 0
B_3646 8-sep SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-2 - SVME JO17-1 1 - 8
B_3523 15-sep SVME JO17-1 - SCG JO17-1 5 - 5
B_59519 20-okt SVME JO17-1 - SJO Krijtland JO17-1 1 - 9
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO12-1
B_5241 1-sep SVME JO12-1 - Eijsden JO12-1 2 - 8
B_5242 12-sep SVME JO12-1 - RKHSV JO12-1 2 - 4
B_5239 17-sep SCG JO12-1 - SVME JO12-1 2 - 1
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO11-1
B_8649 1-sep Leonidas - W JO11-2 - SVME JO11-1 5 - 11
B_8650 8-sep SVME JO11-1 - RKUVC JO11-1 13 - 2
B_59810 20-okt SJO Krijtland JO11-3 - SVME JO11-1 5 - 5
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO10-1
B_9220 1-sep SVME JO10-1 - Eijsden JO10-2 3 - 11
B_8965 12-sep SCG JO10-1 - SVME JO10-1 5 - 6
B_9217 15-sep RKHSV JO10-1 - SVME JO10-1 9 - 1
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO10-2
B_55047 1-okt SVME JO10-2 - Geertruidse Boys JO10-1 3 - 5
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO8-1
B_10254 1-sep Leonidas - W JO8-2 - SVME JO8-1 0 - 18
B_10524 8-sep SVME JO8-1 - ST RVU/SV Meerssen JO8-1 10 - 8
B_10525 15-sep SVME JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1 9 - 6
B_61718 15-dec SVME JO8-1 - Scharn JO8-1 09:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO8-2
B_10382 1-sep Scharn JO8-2 - SVME JO8-2 6 - 9
B_10526 8-sep SVME JO8-2 - Keer JO8-1 5 - 3
B_10562 15-sep SJO Krijtland JO8-2 - SVME JO8-2 2 - 11
B_59909 20-okt RKUVC JO8-1 - SVME JO8-2 6 - 2
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO8-3
B_10527 1-sep SVME JO8-3 - SCG JO8-1 1 - 17
B_10360 8-sep Eijsden JO8-2G - SVME JO8-3 15 - 1
B_10528 15-sep SVME JO8-3 - SJO Krijtland JO8-3 2 - 7