Bekercompetitie

U bent hier: Programma / Uitslagen > Bekercompetitie

Bekerwedstrijden Senioren
Bekerwedstrijden Senioren 1
Nr. Datum       Tijd
6239 2-sep SNC'14 1 - SVME 1 14:30
6172 9-sep SVME 1 - RKHSV 1 14:30
6225 16-sep Rood Groen LVC'01 1 - SVME 1 14:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden Senioren 2
6678 2-sep SVME 2 - Eijsden 3 11:00
6638 9-sep Geusselt Sport 2 - SVME 2 11:00
6650 16-sep vv SCM 3 - SVME 2 11:30
 
Bekerwedstrijden Senioren 4
7506 2-sep Rood Groen LVC'01 3 - SVME 4 11:00
7472 9-sep SVME 4 - Eijsden 4 10:30
7378 16-sep Sportclub'25 3 - SVME 4 10:00
           
Bekerwedstrijden Vrouwen 1
7817 2-sep SVME VR1 - Armada VR1 10:00
7829 9-sep RKHSV VR1 - SVME VR1 11:30
7818 16-sep SVME VR1 - Scharn VR1 10:00

 

 

Bekerwedstrijden Junioren
Bekerwedstrijden UO19-1
B_3021 1-sep Keer JO19-1 - SVME JO19-1 13:15
B_2953 8-sep SVME JO19-1 - Eijsden JO19-2 15:00
B_2974 15-sep Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-2 - SVME JO19-1 15:15
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO17-1
B_3522 1-sep SVME JO17-1 - Eijsden JO17-2 13:00
B_3646 8-sep SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-2 - SVME JO17-1 13:30
B_3523 15-sep SVME JO17-1 - SCG JO17-1 13:00
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO12-1
B_5241 1-sep SVME JO12-1 - Eijsden JO12-1 10:30
B_5239 8-sep SCG JO12-1 - SVME JO12-1 11:00
B_5242 15-sep SVME JO12-1 - RKHSV JO12-1 10:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO11-1
B_8649 1-sep Leonidas - W JO11-2 - SVME JO11-1 11:00
B_8650 8-sep SVME JO11-1 - RKUVC JO11-1 10:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO11-2
B_8651 1-sep SVME JO11-2 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-3 10:30
B_8715 8-sep Geertruidse Boys JO11-1G - SVME JO11-2 09:00
B_8695 15-sep SV Geuldal JO11-1 - SVME JO11-2 10:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO10-1
B_9220 1-sep SVME JO10-1 - Eijsden JO10-2 10:30
B_8965 8-sep SCG JO10-1 - SVME JO10-1 09:30
B_9217 15-sep RKHSV JO10-1 - SVME JO10-1 10:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO8-1
B_10254 1-sep Leonidas - W JO8-2 - SVME JO8-1 09:30
B_10524 8-sep SVME JO8-1 - ST RVU/SV Meerssen JO8-1 09:30
B_10525 15-sep SVME JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1 09:30
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO8-2
B_10382 1-sep Scharn JO8-2 - SVME JO8-2 10:00
B_10526 8-sep SVME JO8-2 - Keer JO8-1 09:30
B_10562 15-sep SJO Krijtland JO8-2 - SVME JO8-2 09:00
           
Bekerwedstrijden UO8-3
B_10527 1-sep SVME JO8-3 - SCG JO8-1 09:30
B_10360 8-sep Eijsden JO8-2G - SVME JO8-3 09:30
B_10528 15-sep SVME JO8-3 - SJO Krijtland JO8-3 09:30